WOODWORKX 2 COMPOSITE UK LTD, Plymstock

WOODWORKX 2 COMPOSITE UK LTD
Yacht Haven Quay Breakwater Road
PL9 7HJ Plymstock
Devon England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
WOODWORKX 2 COMPOSITE UK LTD
Reg. office address
YACHT HAVEN QUAY BREAKWATER ROAD, PL9 7HJ, PLYMSTOCK, Devon
Company Number
09479457
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WOODWORKX 2 COMPOISITE UK LTD
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
09 Mar 2015
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. HOPSACK
    PL9 7DJ  Plymouth
  2. Suite 1, Poseidon House, Neptune Park
    PL4 0SN  Plymouth
  3. The Hideaway, Meavy Bourne
    PL4 0SF  Plymouth
  4. Unit 1 Pomphlett Farm Ind Est
    PL9 7BG  Plymouth
  5. 75, RANDWICK PARK ROAD
    PL9 7QN  Plymouth
  6. 122 RANDWICK PARK ROAD
    PL9 7QW  Plymouth
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests